MULTI CH COSTOPA'S MR WOODMAN AT ZAHIRCOCKER

LIAM

Champion of Montenegro, Champion of Macedonia
d.o.b. 03/06/2009
 
|  Prcd-PRA e FN clear by Parents | HD: B  (willis 8:8)| Patella: 0/0 |

highlights:

6 x BOB, 7 x CACIB, 5 x res.CACIB,
Puppy-BOB, 1 x BOG, 2 x BOG-3

 

Prop. ZAHIRCOCKER & Cocker di Casa Buono

 

LIAM E' DISPONIBILE PER MONTE
PRESSO L'ALLEVAMENTO DI CASA BUONO di Matera

 

Liam Best Red Male res.Cacib Club Show Naples 2013
Liam Best Red Male res.Cacib Club Show Naples 2013
Ch Costopa's Mr Woodman at Zahircocker
Ch Costopa's Mr Woodman at Zahircocker
Pedigree of COSTOPA'S MR WOODMAN AT ZAHIRCOCKER

COSTOPA'S MR WOODMAN AT ZAHIRCOCKER

NORTHWORTH JAGGY WOOD

WOODMAN BLACK PETRS

FUZBERKI MORVENNY BACK TO BASIC

OLIVIA IN BLACK PETRS

NORTHWORTH MADAM'S MATCH

NORTWORTH MADMAN'S RETURN

NORTHWORTH HUE AND CRY

NORTHWORTH PARTY DRESS

NORTHWORTH TALK IN WAVES

CLARAMAND SHOCKWAVE

NORTHWORTH HUE AND CRY

TWINSMADE AMERICAN PIE

NORTWORTH MADMAN'S RETURN

GLORIA U'TINUVIEL REFINE
World Pedigree DataBase English Cocker Spaniel - http://ingrus.net/cocker/en

Main show results
Date Place Judge Results
       
2014-06-14 CACIB Bari V. Vitkova 1°EXC CACIB BOS
2013-09-22 CACIB Matera C. Lebret 1°EXC R.CACIB
2013-07-21 CACIB Lecce J. Vasco Pocas 1°EXC CACIB BOS
2013-07-20 CACIB Galatina L. Volarikova 1°EXC R.CACIB
2013-04-25               CAC Taranto               M. Ceccarelli               1°EXC BOB BOG-3              
2013-04-13 CACIB CAMPOBASSO Dan Ericsson 1°EXC R.CACIB
2013-02-16 CLUB SHOW TERNI Antonio Plaza (E) 1°EXC
2012-05-05 CLUB SHOW NAPOLI Rui Gonçalves (P) 1°EXC res.CAC
2012-04-29 CLUB SHOW MONTENEGRO Trudy Short (UK) 1°EXC CAC r.BIS
2012-04-28 CLUB SHOW MONTENEGRO Linda McLaren (UK) 2°EXC res.CAC
2012-04-01 CAC BARI  Doug Telford (UK) 1°EXC 
2012-04-01 CACIB EBOLI Sajia Juutilainen (SF) 1°EXC CACIB
2012-03-31 CACIB EBOLI Lisbeth Mach (CH) 1°EXC CACIB BOB BOG-3
2012-02-11 CACIB AREZZO  Carol Coode (UK)  1°EXC res.CACIB
2012-01-21  CACIB PADOVA  Elaine Thomas (UK)  1°EXC CACIB BOB 
2011-09-18 CLUB SHOW PERUGIA Petr Studenik (CZ) 1°EXC
2011-07-02 CACIB RIETI Amedeo Bottero 1°EXC CAC
2011-06-05 CLUB SHOW VICENZA Sarah Amos Jones (UK) 1°EXC
2011-05-29 CACIB PALERMO Rita Kadike Skadina 1°EXC CACIB BOB BOG
2011-05-28 CLUB SHOW PALERMO  Claudio De Giuliani 1°EXC CAC
2011-02-06 CLUB SHOW TERNI Adam Murray (UK) 1°EXC 

2011-05-01

CAC MACEDONIA   1°EXC CAC BOB

2011-05-01

CAC MACEDONIA

Pero Milosevski

1°EXC CAC

2011-04-30

CAC BAR

Pero Sjekloca (MNE)

1°EXC CAC. Montenegro Champion
2011-04-30 CACIB BAR Zoran Curcic (SRB) 1°EXC CAC res.CACIB
2011-01-29 CACIB PADOVA Phil Young (UK) 1°EXC CAC CACIB BOB
2010-09-05 CAC FROSINONE Karlo Bala (SRB) 1°EXC ris Cac
2010-05 CACIB TERNI Liz Cartledge (UK)  1°EXC
2009-11-14 RADUNO CIS DI TERNI (SPANIEL CLUB SHOW) Maria Gabrielli Mondo 1°MP, PUPPY-BOS
2010-01-23 CACIB BERGAMO Horst Kettendorfer (D) 1°MP, PUPPY-BOB 
2009-11-14 RADUNO CIS DI GENOVA (SPANIEL CLUB SHOW) Alberto Cuccillato 1°MP, BABY-BOS